Ultimo aggiornamento 19 Ottobre 2021 @ 16:00

Prealpina.it logo

Comune di ALBIZZATE

Mariangela Cassese
Mirko Zorzo

Comune di BARASSO

Lorenzo Di Renzo Scolari
Valentino Giudici

Comune di BESANO

Leslie Mulas
Mario Spelta

Comune di BORGO TICINO

Alessandro Marchese

Comune di BREBBIA

Alessandro Magni

Comune di BRENTA

Gianpietro Ballardin
Daniele Cervello

Comune di BREZZO DI BEDERO

Daniele Boldrini
Luca Minelli

Comune di BUSCATE

Franca Colombo
Fabio Merlotti
Gilberto Rossi

Comune di BUSTO ARSIZIO

Emanuele Antonelli
Laura Bignami
Gianluca Castiglioni
Gigi Farioli
Chiara Guzzo
Maurizio Maggioni

Comune di CADEGLIANO VICONAGO

Alberto Almieri
Vincenzo Marseglia

Comune di CAIRATE

Andrea Di Salvo
Anna Pugliese

Comune di CARONNO PERTUSELLA

Valter Galli
Marco Giudici
Antonio Persiano

Comune di CASALE LITTA

Katia Cenci
Graziano Maffioli

Comune di CASTELLANZA

Mirella Cerini
Alexandre Citati
Angelo Soragni

Comune di CISLAGO

Stefano Calegari
Gianluigi Cartabia
Luciano Lista
Debora Pacchioni

Comune di CITTIGLIO

Alessandro Buzzi
Giuseppe Galliani
Rossella Magnani
Mario Paolicelli

Comune di CLIVIO

Giuseppe Peppino Galli

Comune di COCQUIO TREVISAGO

Andrea Andreoli
Danilo Centrella

Comune di COMERIO

Michele Ballarini

Comune di COMIGNAGO

Daniele Potenza
Andrea Zonca

Comune di CREMENAGA

Domenico Rigazzi

Comune di CUASSO AL MONTE

Loredana Bonora
Vanessa Valtorta

Comune di CUGLIATE FABIASCO

Angelo Filippini
Marco Gasparini
Giuseppe Iorio

Comune di DAIRAGO

Milvia Borin
Federico Olgiati
Paola Rolfi

Comune di DAVERIO

Marco Colombo
Franco Vincenzo Martino
Alberto Tognola

Comune di DOMODOSSOLA

Antonio Ciurleo
Maria Elena Gandolfi
Giuseppe La Fauci
Lucio Pizzi
Gabriele Ricci

Comune di DORMELLETTO

Clara Poggi
Lorena Vedovato

Comune di FAGNANO OLONA

Luciano Almasio
Marco Baroffio
Paolo Carlesso
Piera Stevenazzi

Comune di GALLARATE

Andrea Cassani
Tiziano Fracchia
Massimo Gnocchi
Sonia Serati
Margherita Silvestrini

Comune di INARZO

Roberto Gorini
Fabrizio Montonati

Comune di LAVENA PONTE TRESA

Massimo Mastromarino

Comune di LEGGIUNO

Stefano Introini
Giovanni Parmigiani
Riccardo Valena

Comune di LESA

Luca Bona
Roberta del Plato
Aloma Rezzaro

Comune di LUVINATE

Alessandro Boriani

Comune di MACUGNAGA

Alessandro Bonacci
Mattia Marone

Comune di MONTEGRINO VATRAVAGLIA

Fabio de Ambrosi
Danilo Moroni

Comune di NEBBIUNO

Fabrizio Favino
Attilio Fornara
Elis Piaterra

Comune di NERVIANO

Daniela Colombo
Massimo Cozzi
Girolamo Franceschini
Sergio Garavaglia

Comune di OGGIONA CON SANTO STEFANO

Franco Ghiringhelli
Daniele Milani

Comune di PORTO CERESIO

Virgilio Benzi
Marco Prestifilippo
Jenny Santi

Comune di PREMOSELLO CHIOVENDA

Maurizio Bionda
Elio Fovanna

Comune di QUARNA SOTTO

Gian Mario Trapletti

Comune di RHO

Andrea Orlandi
Daniele Paggiaro
Umberto Re
Andrea Savi

Comune di ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO

Giorgio Braga
Gabriele Marzorati

Comune di SALTRIO

Giuseppe Leto Barone
Maurizio Zanuso

Comune di TRASQUERA

Arturo Lincio
Geremia Magliocco

Comune di TURBIGO

Fabrizio Allevi
Renata Cerutti

Comune di VARALLO POMBIA

Joshua Carlomagno
Danilo Gorla
Sergio Praderio

Comune di VARESE

Matteo Bianchi
Caterina Cazzato
Carlo Alberto Coletto
Davide Galimberti
Giuseppe Pitarresi
Francesco Tomasella
Daniele Zanzi

Comune di VERGIATE

Romano Balzarini
Marta Birigozzi
Sarah Carlini
Daniele Parrino

Comune di VILLA CORTESE

Alessandro Barlocco
Katia Iura